MY OVI apps - SPUTNIK

HomeAppsDownloadChatAboutN8-links

SoBaShip

SScheduler

CAM measure

Swiss stamps

Sputnik

Tag-Station

Services

TskSwtch

ELPO

Qt-Webcams

Cam Ruler

bitPOPbox

Prontuario

1VS1

Sand Glass
 
 
 
 
 
 
The gameScreenshotsHow to playHighscoreAbout

Nokia Sputnik Poker - Highscore:

TOP 10HOF

PositionNicknameBallsPointsDateBarLocation
1Roger5113312.03.2013Zürich
2Mastermike87298107.10.2012Chnelle 3
3Clo286612.02.2012AlhambraSt.gallen
4Sputnik223022.01.2012
5Sputnik222022.01.2012
6Sputnik221022.01.2012
7Sputnik213022.01.2012
8Sputnik212022.01.2012
9Sputnik211022.01.2012
10Sputnik203022.01.2012
11Sputnik202022.01.2012
12Sputnik201022.01.2012
13Sputnik20022.01.2012
 
 
 
 
 
Nokia support for Symbian apps will be over on 1.january 2014. So a lot of developers decided to give their apps for free.
From 1. january we can't update anymore our apps, so the only way to distribute them is to make them free.
Thank you very much for your support over the last 3 years, it was funny to develop Symbian apps!
Adriano Petrucci© 2011-2013http://ovi.petrucci.ch